Kollegium

Unsere Kollegiumsliste im Schuljahr 2017/18

 

Schulleitung

 

Gruber, Marieta

Erdkunde, Sport

Meißner, Beate

Biologie, Chemie

Schulze, Peter

Mathematik, Physik

 

 

Fachlehrer/innen

 

Bartsch, Julia

Mathematik, Erdkunde

Behlau, Holger

Erdkunde, Sport

Berndt, Julia

Deutsch, PB, Darstellendes Spiel

Böhlemann, Ralf

Mathematik, Physik, Astronomie

Büttner, Anika

Mathematik, Französisch

Clauß, Heike

Deutsch, Sport

Diehr, Anne

Englisch, Sport

Dittrich, Elke

Chemie, PB, Biologie

Eberwien, Barbara

Erdkunde, Sport

Eisold, Dirk

Erdkunde, Sport

Eisold, Karin

Geschichte, PB, Russisch, Sport

Elsäßer, Stefanie

Altgriechisch, Latein, Geschichte, LER

Forchheim, Rita

Deutsch, PB

Freitag, Knut

Biologie, Chemie

Friebe, Gabriele

Biologie, Chemie

Friedrich, Annekatrin

Physik, WAT

Giesecke, Sabine

Erdkunde, Sport

Gloss, Martin

Englisch, Latein

Gumpricht, Patrick

Physik, Erdkunde, Astronomie

Hannemann, Beate

Kunst, Erdkunde

Haub, Julia

Biologie, PB

Heitmann, Birte

Chemie, Englisch

Hesse, Christine

Mathematik, Erdkunde

Hesse, Lutz

Mathematik, Erdkunde

Hildebrandt, Jaqueline

Mathematik, Physik

Hoffmann, Florian

Deutsch, Englisch, Sport

Holz, Anika

Deutsch, Biologie

Jakob, Andreas

Deutsch, Geschichte

Jonzeck, Ralph

Mathematik, Physik

Jost, Claudia

Deutsch, Musik

Klettke, Kristin

Englisch, Musik

Kluge, Helke

Deutsch, Englisch, Russisch, DaF

Kretschmer, Daniel

Physik, Mathematik

Kretzschmar, Angelika

Deutsch, Musik

Dr. Läzer, Rüdiger

Deutsch, Englisch

Lange, Gabriele

Englisch, LER, Russisch

Maaser, Silvia

Französisch, Russisch

Marbach, Ulrike

Englisch, Biologie

Meltz, Alexander

Deutsch, Ethik

Michatz, Heiko

Biologie, Chemie

Mohns, Jutta

Geschichte, Russisch, PB

Nelk, Maria

LER, Englisch

Neumann, Heike

Englisch, Russisch

Olm, Jana

Mathematik, Physik

Patzig, Jutta

Astronomie, Mathematik, Physik

Pietraßyk, Tino

Musik, Chemie, Sport

Probst, Henning

Erdkunde, Geschichte, PB

Reichl, Thomas

Mathematik, Physik

Reichl, Thurid

Informatik, WAT

Rettig, Annette

Erdkunde, Mathematik

Rettig, Mario

Erdkunde, Mathematik

Rieprich, Heike

Deutsch, Geschichte

Rohde, Hannelore

Latein, Französisch, Russisch

Rolletschek, Jana

Französisch, Russisch

Rosenberg, Andrea

Biologie, Erdkunde

Schäfer, Eva

Deutsch, Pädagogik, LER

Schimming, Julia

Religion

Schneider, Jennifer

Mathematik, Sport

Schneider, Martin

Chemie, Sport

Schönbrunn, Marko

Evang. Religion

Seidler, Kerstin

Deutsch, Geschichte

Slaby, Martha

Musik, Deutsch, Darstellendes Spiel

Staps, Marion

Biologie, Chemie, Pädagogik

Stolle, Susanne

Französisch, Russisch

Thommessen, Corinna

Geschichte, Kunst

Voelker-Fliegner, Anke

Geschichte, Kunst

Wanzura, Karsten

Geschichte, Deutsch

Wenzel, Nils

Englisch, Deutsch

Wewerke, Marianne

Religion

Wolff, Sascha

PB, Biologie

 

 

Referendar/innen

 

Lange, Judith

Deutsch, Englisch

Martin, Franziska

Englisch

Pardey, Katja

Mathematik, Deutsch

Seidel, Marcus

Physik, Mathematik

Tolxdorf, Patrick

Deutsch, LER